MESAS DE EXÁMENES 2019

-MESAS DE EXÁMENES, TURNO  Julio 2019-


-FECHAS-

ASIGNATURA

AÑO – CURSO

DIA HORA

DOCENTES

ARTES VISUALES 1º ABCDE 05-jul 13:30 SENES-BARRIOS-
BIOLOGIA 1º ABCDE 02-jul 07:30 URBANI-SOTELO-ALALÍ-YOHNI-CHIAVIA
FISICOQUÍMICA 1º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 PETELL-LIZALDE-LEDESMA
FORMACIÓN ÉTICA Y CIUDADANA 1º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 GONZALEZ-DENIS-DALMAO
GEOGRAFÍA 1º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 LEITES/CORBALÁN-FERRARI-UGARTAMENDIA-ARGUMEDO
HISTORIA 1º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 LEITES/CORBALÁN-FERRARI-UGARTAMENDIA-ARGUMEDO
LENGUA Y LITERATURA 1º ABCDE 04-jul 13:30 STANGHELINI-GOY- PHILBOIS
MATEMÁTICA 1º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 PETELL-LIZALDE-LEDESMA
ARTES VISUALES 2º ABCDE 05-jul 13:30 SENES-BARRIOS-
BIOLOGIA 2º ABCDE 02-jul 07:30 URBANI-SOTELO-ALALÍ-YOHNI-CHIAVIA
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA 2º ABCDE 02-jul 13:30 LÓPEZ D.-ZUCCHI-SCHAUVINHOLD
FORMACIÓN ÉTICA Y CIUDADANA 2º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 GONZALEZ-DENIS-DALMAO
GEOGRAFÍA 2º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 LEITES/CORBALÁN-FERRARI-UGARTAMENDIA-ARGUMEDO
HISTORIA 2º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 GONZALEZ-DENIS-DALMAO
INGLÉS 2º ABCDE 02-jul 13:30 ALVAREZ-CHIARELLO-
LENGUA Y LITERATURA 2º ABCDE 04-jul 13:30 STANGHELINI-GOY-PHILBOIS
MATEMÁTICA 2º ABCDE 02-jul 13:30 PIANA-SGÜERZO- BENITEZ DANIEL
ARTES VISUALES 3º ABCDE 05-jul 13:30 SENES-BARRIOS-
BIOLOGIA 3º ABCDE 02-jul 07:30 URBANI-SOTELO-ALALÍ-YOHNI-CHIAVIA
FISICOQUÍMICA 3º ABCDE 04-jul 07:30 ORCELLET-BENITEZ S.-QUINTEROS
GEOGRAFÍA 3º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 LEITES/CORBALÁN-FERRARI-UGARTAMENDIA-ARGUMEDO
HISTORIA 3º ABCDE 01-jul 13:30 GONZALEZ-DENIS-DALMAO
INGLÉS 3º ABCDE 02-jul 13:30 ALVAREZ-CHIARELLO-
LENGUA Y LITERATURA 3º ABCDE 03-jul 13:30 GOY-PAIVA-SGÜERZO ODILIA
MATEMÁTICA 3º ABCDE 02-jul 13:30 TRUPIANO-LEONARDELLI-AVA
ARTES VISUALES 4º ABCDE 05-jul 13:30 SENES-BARRIOS-
BIOLOGÍA 4º ABCDE 02-jul 07:30 URBANI-SOTELO-ALALÍ-YOHNI-CHIAVIA
ECONOMÍA 4º ABCDE 01-jul 07:30 DI LELLO-FERNANDEZ BEA-SCHONFELD
FÍSICA 4º ABCDE 04-jul 07:30 PETIT-PUGLIESE-BENITEZ S.
INGLÉS 4º ABCDE 03-jul 07:30 RONDÁN-PEREZ/ESCOBAR-SCHLEGEL
LENGUA Y LITERATURA 4º ABCDE 01-jul 07:30 DI LELLO-FERNANDEZ BEA-SCHONFELD
MATEMÁTICA 4º ABCDE 05-jul 07:30 BERTOLDO-PIANA-SGÜERZO-CIPOLAT
QUIMICA 4º ABCDE 04-jul 07:30

ORCELLET-BENITEZ S.-QUINTEROS

Los comentarios están cerrados.